menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
BU11 Division 1
date_range
SAT, MAR 23, 2019
Round:
B
#865523
03/23/19 11:00 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 30, 2019
Round:
B
#865521
03/30/19 09:00 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 31, 2019
Round:
B
#865527
03/31/19 10:30 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A1 vs A3
8
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 06, 2019
Round:
B
#865525
04/06/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FWFC B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United B08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 13, 2019
Round:
QF
#6083
04/13/19 10:15 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
First of A vs WC 2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 27, 2019
Round:
SF
#6087
04/27/19 12:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #9
Score
Winner QF Game# 6083 vs Winner QF Game# 6084
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 28, 2019
Round:
F
#6089
04/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #9
Score
Winner SF Game# 6087 vs Winner SF Game# 6088
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B08 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WPFC B08 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact