2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU19 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=148ECA8E-FCB2-4922-B186-CFCC68C4CC94&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A3  x3 1  1  2 
 A2 : PacNW B00 Maroon A03 x3 1  1  3 
 A4 : WA Timbers 00B White 10  x0 0  -2  0 
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B00 White B033 6 2  5  6 
 B3 : Seattle United SH B00 Blue330 6 2  1  3 
 B2 : FWFC B00/01 Blue00  0 0  -6  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Crossfire Select B00 Button33  6 2  5  8 
 C1 : Kent United B00 Green303 6 2  10  13 
 C3 : Blackhills FC B00 Black A000 0 0  -15  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : WPFC B00 White B333 9 3  4  8 
 D2 : Snohomish United B00 Black A30  3 1  -1  4 
 D3 : Seattle United South B00 Black000 0 0  -3  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742554  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1Blackhills FC B00 Black A 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green6
 742548  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A B3 vs B1Seattle United SH B00 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0
 742560  Miller Community Center  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Seattle United South B00 Black 1 vs.WPFC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742549  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3FWFC B00/01 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United SH B00 Blue2
 742555  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Crossfire Select B00 Button 5 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A1
 742561  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low D2 vs D3Snohomish United B00 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black1
 742545  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742550  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B00 White B 4 vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue0
 742556  Kentridge  05:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Kent United B00 Green 2 vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button3
 742562  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 D1 vs D2WPFC B00 White B 4 vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742563  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 D1 vs D3WPFC B00 White B 2 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black1
 742557  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3Kent United B00 Green 5 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A0
 742547  Lindbergh High School  03:00 PM  HS A2 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.WA Timbers 00B White 10
 742551  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Seattle United SH B00 Blue0

Bracket - Friday, January 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742546  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  07:00 PM  Synt A1 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742552  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B2Seattle United SH B00 Blue   vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue 
 742558  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C2Blackhills FC B00 Black A   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button 
 742544  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A1WA Timbers 00B White 1   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A 
 742564  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  FF D3 vs D2Seattle United South B00 Black   vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742542  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  10:00 AM  Synt A1 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A   vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 742559  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 C2 vs C1Crossfire Select B00 Button   vs.Kent United B00 Green 
 742565  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D1Snohomish United B00 Black A   vs.WPFC B00 White B 
 742543  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A   vs.WA Timbers 00B White 1 
 742553  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1FWFC B00/01 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B00 White B 

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742535  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 742537  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 742538  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 742536  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.