2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU18/19 Division 2  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : WPFC B00 Navy 1 C3339 3  9  10 
 A1 : Spokane Sounders B01 Rave3306 2  3  5 
 A3 : Snohomish United B00 Red B0033 1  -5  4 
 A4 : RSA Elite B01 Black0000 0  -7  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B00 Navy 2 C3339 3  14  16 
 B3 : Seattle United B01 Samba C1067 1  0  7 
 B2 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C1304 1  -1  6 
 B4 : Blackhills FC B010000 0  -13  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742574  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Blackhills FC B01 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C8

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742575  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C3
 742569  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 6 vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B0
 742568  Sparks Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1RSA Elite B01 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742577  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B010
 742570  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:45 PM  6 A1 vs A3Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 2 vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B0
 742571  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 3 vs.RSA Elite B01 Black1
 742576  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742572  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 B1 vs B2WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1
 742567  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Snohomish United B00 Red B 4 vs.RSA Elite B01 Black1
 742566  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C1
 742573  Shorecrest HS  03:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4Seattle United B01 Samba C 3F vs.Blackhills FC B01
Forfeited Game
0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684590  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  3 WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 5 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C2
 684591  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  4 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave1

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683702  Starfire Sports Complex  08:35 AM  3 WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 5 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.