2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU16 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4F6D1A19-0C09-4AC5-98C4-2454F4E22F39&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : WPFC B03 Navy C33 6 2  2  2 
 A2 : Spokane Sounders B03 Shale03 3 1  1  2 
 A1 : 3RSC B03 RCL Black0  0 0  -1  0 
 A4 : Snohomish United B03 Red B0  0 0  -2  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Northwest United B03 Red33 6 2  6  6 
 B1 : Eastside FC B03 Blue C33 6 2  4  7 
 B3 : Blackhills FC B03 Red B00 0 0  -4  1 
 B4 : Eastside FC B03 Grey D00 0 0  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : PacNW B03 White C33 6 2  7  9 
 C2 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B3  3 1  5  5 
 C3 : Harbor Premier B03 White B0  0 0  -4  0 
 C4 : Crossfire Premier B03 D00 0 0  -8  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741517  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Northwest United B03 Red 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741522  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 C4 vs C1Crossfire Premier B03 D 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C5

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741516  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1Eastside FC B03 Grey D 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741511  Spokane Falls Community College  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 741525  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm C2 vs C4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0
 741519  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Northwest United B03 Red 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741512  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A33RSC B03 RCL Black 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 741524  Valley RidgePark  12:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3PacNW B03 White C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 741513  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:45 PM  5 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 2 vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B0
 741518  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B03 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741523  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm C2 vs C3Washington Rush B03 Nero B   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B 
 741508  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A23RSC B03 RCL Black   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 
 741509  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B03 Navy C   vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741510  Glacier Peak High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Snohomish United B03 Red B   vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black 
 741515  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Blackhills FC B03 Red B   vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D 
 741520  Lindbergh High School  03:00 PM  HS C1 vs C2PacNW B03 White C   vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B 
 741521  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 C3 vs C4Harbor Premier B03 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D 
 741514  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B03 Blue C   vs.Northwest United B03 Red 

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683613  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC 2 
 683615  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC 1 
 683616  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 683614  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.