2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU18 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=88A28E9C-2B5B-4D13-B1C3-72D12600AA41&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B01 Tango B33  6 2  5  5 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold33  6 2  2  4 
 A1 : WPFC B01 White B03  3 1  0  5 
 A5 : MVP Rapids B01 Navy030 3 1  -3  2 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01 B000 0 0  -4  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt3  x3 1  3  4 
 B4 : WA Timbers 01B Green 13  x3 1  2  3 
 B1 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A0  x0 0  -2  1 
 B2 : PacNW B01 Blue B0  x0 0  -3  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742526  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 2 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742522  Shoreline Center  02:30 PM  A A2 vs A3Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0
 742523  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 2 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742528  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742532  Lindbergh High School  01:00 PM  HS B2 vs B3PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt4
 742524  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2MVP Rapids B01 Navy 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B3
 742525  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3WPFC B01 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B3
 742531  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B4 vs B1WA Timbers 01B Green 1 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742521  Ravensdale  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1MVP Rapids B01 Navy   vs.WPFC B01 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742527  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 
 742534  Petrovitsky Park  01:15 PM  2 B2 vs B4PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 742533  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM B1 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742519  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2WPFC B01 White B   vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B 
 742530  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 742529  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A   vs.PacNW B01 Blue B 
 742520  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.