2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU16 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8BB802F4-D02B-431C-8641-E62749D179DD&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW B03 Blue B33 x6 2  5  7 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold3  x3 1  1  1 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A003x3 1  -1  5 
 A4 : RSA Elite B03 Black00 x0 0  -5  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Snohomish United B03 Black A133 7 2  2  7 
 B3 : NSC B03 Green130 4 1  0  5 
 B2 : Kent United B03 Green00  0 0  -2  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : WPFC B03 White B33  6 2  5  5 
 C2 : Seattle United B03 Samba C0   0 0  -1  0 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B03 C0   0 0  -4  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Eastside FC B03 White B33  6 2  5  5 
 D3 : WA Timbers 03B Red 2030 3 1  -1  5 
 D2 : FWFC B03 Blue0   0 0  -4  1 

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741526  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741544  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 D3 vs D1WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B3
 741532  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1NSC B03 Green 0 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741529  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold1
 741533  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Kent United B03 Green 2 vs.NSC B03 Green3
 741545  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3FWFC B03 Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 25
 741528  Sparks Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1RSA Elite B03 Black 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741534  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low B1 vs B2Snohomish United B03 Black A 4 vs.Kent United B03 Green3
 741540  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 C1 vs C2WPFC B03 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741531  Gig Harbor High School  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.RSA Elite B03 Black1
 741535  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low B1 vs B3Snohomish United B03 Black A 3 vs.NSC B03 Green2
 741541  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3WPFC B03 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0
 741547  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 D1 vs D3Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 20

Bracket - Friday, January 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741538  Marymoor Park  12:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1Crossfire Premier B03 C   vs.WPFC B03 White B 
 741539  Magnuson  06:00 PM  6 C2 vs C3Seattle United B03 Samba C   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C 
 741546  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2Eastside FC B03 White B   vs.FWFC B03 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741542  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C2Crossfire Premier B03 C   vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C 
 741530  Wilson Field  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW B03 Blue B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 
 741536  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 B3 vs B2NSC B03 Green   vs.Kent United B03 Green 
 741548  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 D3 vs D2WA Timbers 03B Red 2   vs.FWFC B03 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741527  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold   vs.RSA Elite B03 Black 
 741537  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B1Kent United B03 Green   vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A 
 741543  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C1Seattle United B03 Samba C   vs.WPFC B03 White B 
 741549  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full D2 vs D1FWFC B03 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B03 White B 

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683774  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 683776  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 683777  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 683775  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.