2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU17 Division 2  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B02 Samba C3339 3  8  10 
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B3306 2  6  11 
 A3 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C0033 1  -8  3 
 A4 : Kent United - B02 Green0000 0  -6  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B02 White C3137 2  8  11 
 B2 : Snohomish United B02 Red B3306 2  0  7 
 B3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A0134 1  2  7 
 B4 : FWFC B02 White0000 0  -10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741480  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Snohomish United B02 Red B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A2
 741474  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 7 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741473  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Kent United - B02 Green 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C4
 741479  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1FWFC B02 White 0 vs.PacNW B02 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741481  Wilson Field  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3PacNW B02 White C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741482  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low B2 vs B4Snohomish United B02 Red B 3 vs.FWFC B02 White0
 741475  Shoreline Center  01:30 PM  A A1 vs A3Seattle United B02 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0
 741476  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.Kent United - B02 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741472  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Blue C 3 vs.Kent United - B02 Green1
 741477  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2PacNW B02 White C 5 vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741478  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM B3 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 3 vs.FWFC B02 White0
 741471  Shorecrest HS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B02 Samba C 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684192  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B3
 684193  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684454  Starfire Sports Complex  01:10 PM  4 Snohomish United B02 Red B 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.