2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU17 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=98C8AC6B-BA3D-406B-A9AC-14009ED23D2C&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B3  3 1  7  7 
 A1 : Seattle United B02 Samba C0  0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Kent United - B02 Green0  0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C0  0 0  -7  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B02 White C3  3 1  4  4 
 B2 : Snohomish United B02 Red B3  3 1  1  3 
 B3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A0  0 0  -1  2 
 B4 : FWFC B02 White0  0 0  -4  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741480  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Snohomish United B02 Red B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A2
 741474  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 7 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741473  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Kent United - B02 Green 0CC vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0CC
 741479  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1FWFC B02 White 0 vs.PacNW B02 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741481  Wilson Field  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3PacNW B02 White C   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741482  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low B2 vs B4Snohomish United B02 Red B   vs.FWFC B02 White 
 741475  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B02 Samba C   vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C 
 741476  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B   vs.Kent United - B02 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741471  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B02 Samba C   vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B 
 741472  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Blue C   vs.Kent United - B02 Green 
 741477  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2PacNW B02 White C   vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B 
 741478  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A   vs.FWFC B02 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.