Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 2  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : MIFC Maroon B09133x7 2  14  22 
 A1 : Seattle United B09 Samba C133x7 2  12  20 
 A3 : Seattle United B09 Nova D300x3 1  -2  8 
 A2 : FWFC B09 White000x0 0  -24  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : WPFC B09 White B333x9 3  10  13 
 B1 : Eastside FC B09 White B330x6 2  8  12 
 B3 : GS Surf B09 B003x3 1  -3  11 
 B4 : Washington Rush B09 Nero B000x0 0  -15  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Harbor Premier B09 Green A03339 3  9  16 
 C3 : MVP Rapids B09 Navy33039 3  3  15 
 C2 : Crossfire Premier B09 C00000 0  -12  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold33309 3  11  20 
 D2 : Northwest United B09 Black33039 3  3  15 
 D3 : PacNW B09 Blue B00000 0  -14  11 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865440  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  4A D3 vs D2PacNW B09 Blue B 3 vs.Northwest United B09 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865420  Mercer Island Lid  09:00 AM  Lid A4 vs A1MIFC Maroon B09 7 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C7
 865430  Ravensdale  09:15 AM  2B C3 vs C1MVP Rapids B09 Navy 2 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A1
 865427  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C B2 vs B3WPFC B09 White B 6 vs.GS Surf B09 B2
 865421  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A3FWFC B09 White 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D7
 865426  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3B B4 vs B1Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 White B6
 865436  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2A D3 vs D1PacNW B09 Blue B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold8

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865431  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 C2 vs C3Crossfire Premier B09 C 0 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy3
 865437  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Northwest United B09 Black 5 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B4

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865438  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  06:00 PM  02 D1 vs D2Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold 5 vs.Northwest United B09 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865423  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A4FWFC B09 White 0 vs.MIFC Maroon B0912
 865429  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C B2 vs B4WPFC B09 White B 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B0
 865432  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2B C1 vs C2Harbor Premier B09 Green A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C2
 865422  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Samba C 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D0
 865439  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  4 D1 vs D3Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold 7 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865433  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2A C1 vs C3Harbor Premier B09 Green A 9 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy2
 865428  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B09 White B 5 vs.GS Surf B09 B1
 865419  McGilvra  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B09 Nova D 1 vs.MIFC Maroon B095

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865424  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B09 White B 1 vs.WPFC B09 White B2
 865425  Woodinville Sports Field  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4GS Surf B09 B 8 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B3
 865418  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Samba C 10 vs.FWFC B09 White1
 865434  Wilson Field  04:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2MVP Rapids B09 Navy 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865435  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  2 C2 vs C1Crossfire Premier B09 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A2
 865441  Dike District Field  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D1Northwest United B09 Black 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684405  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:45 AM  2N Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold 4 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684403  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b WPFC B09 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C3
 684404  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 Harbor Premier B09 Green A 5 vs.Northwest United B09 Black3

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684402  Enatai Elementary  10:30 AM  1 MIFC Maroon B09 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 White B4

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684144  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1A Eastside FC B09 White B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold1
 684145  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1B Seattle United B09 Samba C 6 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A1

Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684701  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  1A Eastside FC B09 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.