Team Schedules - BU13 Division 1  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B06 Tango B0336 2  13  16 
 A4 : WPFC B06 White B3306 2  2  5 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B06 Black A3306 2  -2  5 
 A3 : PacNW B06 Blue B0000 0  -13  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Crossfire Yakima B06 B3339 3  6  8 
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B06 B3306 2  10  14 
 B3 : GS Surf B06 B3003 1  -11  4 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B06 C0000 0  -5  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A3317 2  3  6 
 C1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold3115 1  2  4 
 C3 : Northwest United B06 Black0134 1  1  5 
 C4 : Washington Rush B06 A0000 0  -6  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866258  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0
 866269  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866272  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 C2 vs C4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866263  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B06 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B3
 866270  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Harbor Premier B06 Green A 3 vs.Northwest United B06 Black2
 866257  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866262  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C2
 866256  Valley RidgePark  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866265  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B06 B 12 vs.GS Surf B06 B0
 866259  Shoreline Center  11:30 AM  A A1 vs A3Seattle United B06 Tango B 9 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1
 866266  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  8 B2 vs B4Crossfire Yakima B06 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 866260  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866271  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  02 C1 vs C3Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866267  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 C1 vs C2Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A1
 866261  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B06 B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B3
 866268  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Northwest United B06 Black 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866264  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Crossfire Yakima B06 B 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B1
 866255  Georgetown  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Tango B 6 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6094  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B1
 6093  Georgetown  05:30 PM  1 Seattle United B06 Tango B 4 vs.Northwest United B06 Black0
 6096  Gig Harbor High School  07:00 PM  1 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 4 vs.WPFC B06 White B0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6095  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 Crossfire Yakima B06 B 6 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6097  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Seattle United B06 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B2
 6098  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Crossfire Yakima B06 B 3
- 4PK  
vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A3
- 1PK

Final - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6099  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B06 B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B1
- 2PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.