Team Schedules - BU11 Division 2  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold133310 3  12  14 
 A2 : WPFC B08 White B10337 2  7  13 
 A5 : NSC B08 Green Raptors13307 2  11  16 
 A3 : 3RSC B08 RCL Black10034 1  -11  4 
 A4 : Harbor Premier B08 Green A00000 0  -19  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : WPFC B08 Navy C333312 4  14  20 
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B08 B30137 2  1  10 
 B2 : Seattle United B08 Samba C03306 2  3  11 
 B4 : PacNW B08 Blue B01102 0  -4  11 
 B5 : FWFC B08 White00101 0  -14  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A333x9 3  8  10 
 C4 : Eastside FC B08 White B330x6 2  1  10 
 C1 : Snohomish United B08 Black A030x3 1  -2  8 
 C3 : Seattle United B08 Nova D000x0 0  -7  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : GS Surf B08 B333x9 3  5  8 
 D1 : Washington Rush B08 A330x6 2  7  15 
 D3 : Crossfire Premier B08 C003x3 1  -7  9 
 D4 : Blackhills FC B08 Black A000x0 0  -5  4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865598  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM C2 vs C3Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D0
 865604  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 D2 vs D3GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2
 865597  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 C4 vs C1Eastside FC B08 White B 5 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A4
 865587  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  B5 vs B1FWFC B08 White 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B3
 865603  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1Blackhills FC B08 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 A4
 865578  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4a A2 vs A3WPFC B08 White B 1 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black1
 865577  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1NSC B08 Green Raptors 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865581  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 5 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black0
 865596  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N C3 vs C4Seattle United B08 Nova D 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B4
 865588  Van Asselt Play Field  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C3
 865582  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.NSC B08 Green Raptors7

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865605  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A D1 vs D3Washington Rush B08 A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C3
 865600  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM C2 vs C4Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B1
 865594  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2a B3 vs B5WPFC B08 Navy C 10 vs.FWFC B08 White1
 865584  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  35 A3 vs A53RSC B08 RCL Black 0 vs.NSC B08 Green Raptors8
 865606  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  3 D2 vs D4GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A0
 865593  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  N B2 vs B4Seattle United B08 Samba C 3 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2
 865599  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Low C1 vs C3Snohomish United B08 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D2

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865576  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  31 A3 vs A43RSC B08 RCL Black 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1
 865592  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3A B4 vs B5PacNW B08 Blue B 3 vs.FWFC B08 White3
 865575  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 4 vs.WPFC B08 White B1
 865591  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865589  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  1South B4 vs B1PacNW B08 Blue B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B4
 865580  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2NSC B08 Green Raptors 0 vs.WPFC B08 White B3
 865595  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low C1 vs C2Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3
 865579  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold4
 865601  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3A D1 vs D2Washington Rush B08 A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B3
 865590  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 B5 vs B2FWFC B08 White 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C5

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865583  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A2 vs A4WPFC B08 White B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1
 865586  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a B3 vs B4WPFC B08 Navy C 5 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2
 865585  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B08 B 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C1
 865602  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  2 D3 vs D4Crossfire Premier B08 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A2

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683983  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a WPFC B08 Navy C 2 vs.WPFC B08 White B1
 683984  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683982  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 GS Surf B08 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B1
 683981  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683678  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  9 Crossfire Premier B08 B 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B0
 683679  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 WPFC B08 Navy C 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683929  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  10 Crossfire Premier B08 B 0 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.