Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 3  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC B09 Blue C1337 2  10  11 
 A3 : FWFC B09 Black1135 1  10  13 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B09 White B3104 1  4  8 
 A4 : Harbor Premier B09 Black C0000 0  -24  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Snohomish United B09 Black A3339 3  17  17 
 B2 : GS Surf B09 C3306 2  11  13 
 B4 : FWFC B09 Silver0033 1  -13  4 
 B3 : Eastside FC B09 Grey D0000 0  -15  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A3339 3  17  21 
 C2 : WPFC B09 Navy C3306 2  8  17 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B09 E0033 1  -8  12 
 C4 : Washington Rush B09 Azul C0000 0  -17  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Premier B09 D3339 3  12  18 
 D3 : Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue0134 1  1  10 
 D2 : PacNW B09 White C3104 1  0  13 
 D4 : PacNW B09 Gold D0000 0  -13  12 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865459  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C C2 vs C4WPFC B09 Navy C 9 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C0
 865447  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  2A A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B09 White B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0
 865453  Woodinville Sports Field  01:30 PM  2 B2 vs B4GS Surf B09 C 11 vs.FWFC B09 Silver1
 865458  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM C1 vs C3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865446  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B09 Black1
 865464  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 D1 vs D3Crossfire Premier B09 D 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865465  Starfire Sports Complex  05:20 AM  1 D2 vs D4PacNW B09 White C 7 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D6

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865457  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C C2 vs C3WPFC B09 Navy C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E5
 865450  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  B4 vs B1FWFC B09 Silver 0 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A5
 865444  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2A A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B09 Black C 0 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C8
 865456  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2A C4 vs C1Washington Rush B09 Azul C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A7
 865463  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  4 D2 vs D3PacNW B09 White C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue3
 865462  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  4B D4 vs D1PacNW B09 Gold D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D11
 865445  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2A A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B09 White B 2 vs.FWFC B09 Black2
 865451  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  3 B2 vs B3GS Surf B09 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865452  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low B1 vs B3Snohomish United B09 Black A 11 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865449  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 B3 vs B4Eastside FC B09 Grey D 1 vs.FWFC B09 Silver3
 865460  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 D1 vs D2Crossfire Premier B09 D 4 vs.PacNW B09 White C3
 865454  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM C1 vs C2Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C2
 865442  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Blue C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B0
 865443  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A3 vs A4FWFC B09 Black 12 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0
 865455  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B09 E 6 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C3
 865448  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  LowB B1 vs B2Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B09 C0
 865461  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 D3 vs D4Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 7 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D2

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684141  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 Crossfire Premier B09 D 1 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C0
 684142  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B09 Black A 3 vs.FWFC B09 Black1
 684140  Preston Park  04:30 PM  Mod1 Eastside FC B09 Blue C 4 vs.GS Surf B09 C0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684143  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684356  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1A Eastside FC B09 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D3
 684357  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1B Snohomish United B09 Black A 1
- 4PK  
vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684469  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1B Crossfire Premier B09 D 3 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.