2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU15 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3A35B0FE-FE1B-4056-A792-04A9497EC37C&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : FWFC B04 White    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : GS Surf B04 C    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B04 Shale    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Snohomish United B04 Red B    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : Kent United B04 Green    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B04 Blue C    0 0  0  0 
 B2 : WA Timbers 04B Red 2    0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A    0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B04 D    0 0  0  0 
 B5 : NSC B04 White Athletico    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : WPFC B04 White B    0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Northwest United BU15 Red    0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B04 C    0 0  0  0 
 C4 : FWFC B04 Black    0 0  0  0 
 C5 : North Kitsap Soccer Club - BU15, NK Crew    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Washington Rush B04 A   x0 0  0  0 
 D2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   x0 0  0  0 
 D3 : Crossfire Select B04 Pombo   x0 0  0  0 
 D4 : LSDSC Lakewood United 04 Blue   x0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741580  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Northwest United BU15 Red   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 
 741565  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B04 C   vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B 
 741559  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Kent United B04 Green   vs.FWFC B04 White 
 741570  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 B2 vs B3WA Timbers 04B Red 2   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 
 741579  Kingston High School  01:00 PM  Stdm C5 vs C1North Kitsap Soccer Club - BU15, NK Crew   vs.WPFC B04 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741561  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Snohomish United B04 Red B   vs.FWFC B04 White 
 741582  TBD   --    --  C5 vs C2North Kitsap Soccer Club - BU15, NK Crew   vs.Northwest United BU15 Red 
 741590  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D3Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   vs.Crossfire Select B04 Pombo 
 741589  TBD   --    --  D4 vs D1LSDSC Lakewood United 04 Blue   vs.Washington Rush B04 A 
 741572  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2NSC B04 White Athletico   vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 2 
 741562  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Kent United B04 Green   vs.GS Surf B04 C 
 741581  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:00 PM  Full C4 vs C1FWFC B04 Black   vs.WPFC B04 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741571  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B04 D   vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C 
 741557  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B04 White   vs.GS Surf B04 C 
 741576  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B5Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A   vs.NSC B04 White Athletico 
 741586  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Crossfire Premier B04 C   vs.North Kitsap Soccer Club - BU15, NK Crew 
 741566  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:45 PM  6 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04 Shale   vs.Kent United B04 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741577  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 C1 vs C2WPFC B04 White B   vs.Northwest United BU15 Red 
 741568  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D 
 741591  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D3Washington Rush B04 A   vs.Crossfire Select B04 Pombo 
 741592  TBD   --    --  D2 vs D4Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 Blue 
 741558  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:45 PM  5 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04 Shale   vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B 
 741567  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B04 Blue C   vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 2 
 741578  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B04 C   vs.FWFC B04 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741569  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 B5 vs B1NSC B04 White Athletico   vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C 
 741585  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS C2 vs C4Northwest United BU15 Red   vs.FWFC B04 Black 
 741575  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4WA Timbers 04B Red 2   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D 
 741560  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  M1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B04 C   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741583  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 C1 vs C3WPFC B04 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 
 741564  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Snohomish United B04 Red B   vs.Kent United B04 Green 
 741573  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Eastside FC B04 Blue C   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 
 741574  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B5Crossfire Premier B04 D   vs.NSC B04 White Athletico 
 741587  TBD   --    --  D1 vs D2Washington Rush B04 A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 
 741588  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D4Crossfire Select B04 Pombo   vs.LSDSC Lakewood United 04 Blue 
 741563  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B04 White   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 
 741584  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5FWFC B04 Black   vs.North Kitsap Soccer Club - BU15, NK Crew 

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741550  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 741552  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 741553  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 741551  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.