Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU18/19 Division 2
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A2
: WPFC B00 Navy 1 C
3
3
3
9
3
9
10
A1
: Spokane Sounders B01 Rave
3
3
0
6
2
3
5
A3
: Snohomish United B00 Red B
0
0
3
3
1
-5
4
A4
: RSA Elite B01 Black
0
0
0
0
0
-7
3
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B1
: WPFC B00 Navy 2 C
3
3
3
9
3
14
16
B3
: Seattle United B01 Samba C
1
0
6
7
1
0
7
B2
: Eastside FC B01 Blue C
1
3
0
4
1
-1
6
B4
: Blackhills FC B01
0
0
0
0
0
-13
0
Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
742574
Capital High School Turf
10:00 AM
1
B4 vs B1
Blackhills FC B01
0
vs.
WPFC B00 Navy 2 C
8
Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
742575
Preston Park
09:00 AM
2
B2 vs B3
Eastside FC B01 Blue C
3
vs.
Seattle United B01 Samba C
3
742569
WPFC Soccer Complex
01:00 PM
4
A2 vs A3
WPFC B00 Navy 1 C
6
vs.
Snohomish United B00 Red B
0
742568
Sparks Stadium
03:00 PM
Stdm
A4 vs A1
RSA Elite B01 Black
1
vs.
Spokane Sounders B01 Rave
3
Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
742577
Preston Park
12:30 PM
1
B2 vs B4
Eastside FC B01 Blue C
2
vs.
Blackhills FC B01
0
742570
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
02:45 PM
6
A1 vs A3
Spokane Sounders B01 Rave
2
vs.
Snohomish United B00 Red B
0
742571
WPFC Soccer Complex
03:00 PM
2
A2 vs A4
WPFC B00 Navy 1 C
3
vs.
RSA Elite B01 Black
1
742576
WPFC Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
2
B1 vs B3
WPFC B00 Navy 2 C
4
vs.
Seattle United B01 Samba C
1
Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
742572
WPFC Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
3
B1 vs B2
WPFC B00 Navy 2 C
4
vs.
Eastside FC B01 Blue C
1
742567
Snohomish High School
01:00 PM
Stdm
A3 vs A4
Snohomish United B00 Red B
4
vs.
RSA Elite B01 Black
1
742566
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
02:30 PM
6
A1 vs A2
Spokane Sounders B01 Rave
0
vs.
WPFC B00 Navy 1 C
1
742573
Shorecrest HS
03:30 PM
1
B3 vs B4
Seattle United B01 Samba C
3
F
vs.
Blackhills FC B01
Forfeited Game
0
Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
684590
Starfire Sports Complex
11:15 AM
3
WPFC B00 Navy 1 C
5
vs.
Seattle United B01 Samba C
2
684591
Starfire Sports Complex
11:15 AM
4
WPFC B00 Navy 2 C
3
vs.
Spokane Sounders B01 Rave
1
Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
683702
Starfire Sports Complex
08:35 AM
3
WPFC B00 Navy 1 C
5
vs.
WPFC B00 Navy 2 C
2