Team Schedules - BU16 Division 2  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : WPFC B03 Navy C3339 3  5  5 
 A1 : 3RSC B03 RCL Black0336 2  9  10 
 A2 : Spokane Sounders B03 Shale0303 1  -3  2 
 A4 : Snohomish United B03 Red B0000 0  -11  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Northwest United B03 Red3317 2  6  7 
 B1 : Eastside FC B03 Blue C3317 2  4  8 
 B3 : Blackhills FC B03 Red B0033 1  4  9 
 B4 : Eastside FC B03 Grey D0000 0  -14  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B3317 2  9  11 
 C1 : PacNW B03 White C3317 2  7  10 
 C4 : Crossfire Premier B03 D0011 0  -8  5 
 C3 : Harbor Premier B03 White B0011 0  -8  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741517  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Northwest United B03 Red 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741522  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 C4 vs C1Crossfire Premier B03 D 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C5

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741516  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1Eastside FC B03 Grey D 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741511  Spokane Falls Community College  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 741525  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm C2 vs C4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0
 741519  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Northwest United B03 Red 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741512  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A33RSC B03 RCL Black 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 741524  Valley RidgePark  12:00 PM  2North C1 vs C3PacNW B03 White C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 741513  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:45 PM  5 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 2 vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B0
 741518  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B03 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741523  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm C2 vs C3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1
 741508  Chiawana HS  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A23RSC B03 RCL Black 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale0
 741509  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B03 Navy C 3 vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741510  Glacier Peak High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Snohomish United B03 Red B 0 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black6
 741515  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Blackhills FC B03 Red B 8 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0
 741520  Lindbergh High School  03:00 PM  HS C1 vs C2PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1
 741521  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 C3 vs C4Harbor Premier B03 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D3
 741514  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.Northwest United B03 Red1

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683615  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B03 Red 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1
 683613  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale1

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683614  TBD   --    --  PacNW B03 White C 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C1
 683616  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 Washington Rush B03 Nero B 4 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684606  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  A WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C1
 684607  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  B Northwest United B03 Red 1
- 3PK  
vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1
- 1PK

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684795  Starfire Sports Complex  08:40 AM  4 WPFC B03 Navy C 3 vs.Northwest United B03 Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.