Team Schedules - BU17 Division 1  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Tusk United B021337 2  7  10 
 A3 : WPFC B02 Navy C1304 1  -4  5 
 A1 : WA Timbers 02B Red 11034 1  2  5 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B02 Black A1001 0  -5  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Spokane Sounders B02 Shale3339 3  7  10 
 B3 : WPFC B02 White B3036 2  2  7 
 B1 : Washington Rush B02 A3003 1  1  6 
 B4 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A0000 0  -10  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : 3RSC B02 RCL Black3339 3  3  7 
 C3 : Crossfire Select B02 OMelia1034 1  3  7 
 C2 : Eastside FC B02 White B1102 0  -1  3 
 C4 : GS Surf B02 A1001 0  -5  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741490  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4WPFC B02 White B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741500  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C4Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.GS Surf B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741486  Regional Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B02 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C2
 741498  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Eastside FC B02 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia2
 741492  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:45 AM  6 B2 vs B3Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 3 vs.WPFC B02 White B1
 741485  Foster High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A1Tusk United B02 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 11
 741491  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 B4 vs B1Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741497  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  M1 C4 vs C1GS Surf B02 A 2 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741493  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White B2
 741488  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.Tusk United B023
 741499  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C33RSC B02 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia1
 741494  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 5 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1
 741487  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 02B Red 1 1 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741483  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 02B Red 1 3 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0
 741495  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  1 C1 vs C23RSC B02 RCL Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 741489  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Shale2
 741496  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 4 vs.GS Surf B02 A0
 741484  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.Tusk United B026

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741503  Spokane Falls Community College  02:30 PM  1 Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 12

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741502  Perrigo Community Park  10:00 AM  1 Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 2 vs.WPFC B02 White B1
 741501  Foster High School  11:45 AM  HS Tusk United B02 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 741504  Chiawana HS  12:30 PM  1 3RSC B02 RCL Black 3 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C2

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741505  Shoreline Center  05:00 PM  A Tusk United B02 2 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia3
 741506  Shoreline Center  05:00 PM  B WA Timbers 02B Red 1 1 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black2

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741507  Starfire Sports Complex  03:20 PM  3 Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 0 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.