Team Schedules - BU09 7v7 Div 1  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B10 A333312 4  25  26 
 A4 : FWFC B10 Blue01337 2  -2  11 
 A5 : GS Surf B10 A10135 1  3  7 
 A2 : Seattle United B10 Tango B13004 1  -5  7 
 A3 : PacNW B10 Maroon A00000 0  -21  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B10 Copa A333312 4  26  30 
 B3 : Crossfire Premier B10 C03014 1  -13  7 
 B2 : WPFC B10 Black A00101 0  -13  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Eastside FC B10 Red A331310 3  8  15 
 C2 : Crossfire Premier B10 B30104 1  3  13 
 C3 : Washington Rush B10 A00033 1  -11  6 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867397  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2B C3 vs C2Washington Rush B10 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 B11

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867396  Preston Park  06:30 PM  Mod1 C1 vs C3Eastside FC B10 Red A 4 vs.Washington Rush B10 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867381  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A1FWFC B10 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 A9
 867387  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B1Crossfire Premier B10 C 0 vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A5
 867382  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2GS Surf B10 A 1 vs.Seattle United B10 Tango B1
 867393  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2A C3 vs C1Washington Rush B10 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867388  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C B2 vs B3WPFC B10 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C4
 867380  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  E A2 vs A3Seattle United B10 Tango B 6 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A0
 867394  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 C2 vs C3Crossfire Premier B10 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B10 A2
 867379  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1GS Surf B10 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867383  Marymoor Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 A 8 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A0
 867384  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A5FWFC B10 Blue 1 vs.GS Surf B10 A1
 867389  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 B1 vs B2Seattle United B10 Copa A 10 vs.WPFC B10 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867377  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  A A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 A 7 vs.Seattle United B10 Tango B0
 867390  McGilvra  11:30 AM  1 B1 vs B3Seattle United B10 Copa A 12 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C1
 867378  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B10 Maroon A 3 vs.FWFC B10 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867385  Ridgecrest Elementary School  10:00 AM  E A2 vs A4Seattle United B10 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B10 Blue4
 867395  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 C1 vs C2Eastside FC B10 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 B3
 867391  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 B3 vs B2Crossfire Premier B10 C 2 vs.WPFC B10 Black A2
 867386  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW B10 Maroon A 0 vs.GS Surf B10 A5

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 867392  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C B2 vs B1WPFC B10 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A5
 867398  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C1Crossfire Premier B10 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A5

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39148  TBD   --    --  Eastside FC B10 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B10 Blue1
 39146  TBD   --    --  Crossfire Premier B10 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C0
 39147  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  W Seattle United B10 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B10 A0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39145  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 A 11 vs.Seattle United B10 Tango B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39149  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2A Crossfire Premier B10 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 B0
 39150  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2B Seattle United B10 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A1

Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39151  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  2B Crossfire Premier B10 A 3 vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.