Team Schedules - BU14 Division 1  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : FWFC B05 Blue333312 4  20  23 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B05 C33006 2  1  12 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima B05 A03306 2  3  12 
 A2 : Seattle United B05 Tango B30003 1  -9  7 
 A5 : WA Timbers 05B Red 200033 1  -15  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B05 Blue B331310 3  4  4 
 B3 : NSC B05 Green Sharks01304 1  0  3 
 B2 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A00303 1  -4  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : Nortac Colibri (Jose)03339 3  9  15 
 C1 : Crossfire Premier B05 B30036 2  -4  3 
 C2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold30003 1  -5  5 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866309  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3
 866315  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1NSC B05 Green Sharks 0 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B1
 866310  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2WA Timbers 05B Red 2 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866321  Wilson HS  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1Nortac Colibri (Jose) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866312  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B05 A 4 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 23
 866317  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A0
 866323  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 C1 vs C2Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866318  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3PacNW B05 Blue B 0 vs.NSC B05 Green Sharks0
 866324  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Nortac Colibri (Jose)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866319  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B2NSC B05 Green Sharks 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1
 866314  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B05 Blue 14 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 20
 866313  Lower Woodland  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A5

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866305  Grass Lawn Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 C 6 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1
 866306  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B05 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A1
 866325  Wilson HS  04:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2Nortac Colibri (Jose) 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866316  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  10:30 AM  Synt B2 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 1 vs.NSC B05 Green Sharks0
 866307  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A1WA Timbers 05B Red 2 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2
 866308  Shorecrest HS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866326  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL C2 vs C1Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1
 866320  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:30 PM  Synt B2 vs B1Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866311  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue5
 866322  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 C2 vs C3Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 1 vs.Nortac Colibri (Jose)4

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6101  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.NSC B05 Green Sharks1
 6102  Valley RidgePark  12:00 PM  1 PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A5
 6103  Wilson HS  06:00 PM  1 Nortac Colibri (Jose) 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6100  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 FWFC B05 Blue 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6104  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 FWFC B05 Blue 3 vs.NSC B05 Green Sharks0
 6105  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 Crossfire Yakima B05 A 1 vs.Nortac Colibri (Jose)5

Final - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6106  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  1 FWFC B05 Blue 3 vs.Nortac Colibri (Jose)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.