Team Schedules - BU18 Division 1  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC B01 White B03339 3  9  14 
 A2 : Seattle United B01 Tango B33309 3  4  9 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold33039 3  2  10 
 A5 : MVP Rapids B01 Navy03003 1  -9  2 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01 B00000 0  -6  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A033x6 2  0  6 
 B3 : Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt303x6 2  5  9 
 B4 : WA Timbers 01B Green 1310x4 1  -1  5 
 B2 : PacNW B01 Blue B010x1 0  -4  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742526  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 2 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742522  Shoreline Center  02:30 PM  A A2 vs A3Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0
 742523  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 2 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742528  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742532  Lindbergh High School  01:00 PM  HS B2 vs B3PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt4
 742524  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2MVP Rapids B01 Navy 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B3
 742525  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3WPFC B01 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B3
 742531  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B4 vs B1WA Timbers 01B Green 1 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742521  Ravensdale  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1MVP Rapids B01 Navy 0 vs.WPFC B01 White B6

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742527  Magnuson Park fields  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold2
 742534  Petrovitsky Park  01:15 PM  2 B2 vs B4PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 12
 742533  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM B1 vs B3Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 3 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt2

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742519  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2WPFC B01 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 742529  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM B1 vs B2Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B1
 742530  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 3 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 10
 742520  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold4

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683746  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS WPFC B01 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt0
 683747  Shoreline Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B1

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683992  Starfire Sports Complex  03:25 PM  4 WPFC B01 White B 1
- 6PK  
vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1
- 5PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.