Team Schedules - BU13 Division 2  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A333312 4  22  25 
 A2 : Eastside FC B06 Grey D33309 3  12  19 
 A4 : GS Surf B06 C03014 1  -4  9 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B06 D00112 0  -11  3 
 A5 : Northwest United B06 Red00011 0  -19  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : 3RSC B06 RCL Green133310 3  13  15 
 B2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue33039 3  12  15 
 B3 : PacNW B06 White C31105 1  2  7 
 B4 : FWFC B06 White03104 1  -9  2 
 B5 : FME Xtreme 06 - Taylor00000 0  -18  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C4 : NSC Knights B06 Green333x9 3  10  12 
 C1 : Snohomish United B06 Black A013x4 1  5  10 
 C3 : Crossfire Premier B06 E310x4 1  3  8 
 C2 : Spokane Sounders B06 Shale000x0 0  -18  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D4 : Cascade FC B06 Green313x7 2  10  16 
 D1 : Eastside FC B06 Blue C033x6 2  9  15 
 D2 : Harbor Premier B06 White B310x4 1  9  15 
 D3 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B000x0 0  -28  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866302  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  1 D2 vs D3Harbor Premier B06 White B 11 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 866291  Whatcom Community College  01:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 6 vs.FWFC B06 White0
 866292  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5PacNW B06 White C 4 vs.FME Xtreme 06 - Taylor0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866281  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Grey D 7 vs.GS Surf B06 C2
 866288  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2FME Xtreme 06 - Taylor 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866290  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B5FWFC B06 White 1 vs.FME Xtreme 06 - Taylor0
 866279  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 866289  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  33 B1 vs B33RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.PacNW B06 White C2
 866280  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5GS Surf B06 C 6 vs.Northwest United B06 Red0
 866295  Canyon Park Junior High  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1NSC Knights B06 Green 4 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866276  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Grey D 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D2
 866301  Jeanne Hansen Park  10:00 AM  #2 D4 vs D1Cascade FC B06 Green 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C2
 866296  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  7 C2 vs C3Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E6

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866297  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm C1 vs C3Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1
 866304  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 D2 vs D4Harbor Premier B06 White B 3 vs.Cascade FC B06 Green3
 866284  Valley RidgePark  12:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4PacNW B06 White C 1 vs.FWFC B06 White1
 866303  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 D1 vs D3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 11 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866283  Columbia Basin College  02:30 PM  1 B1 vs B23RSC B06 RCL Green 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866286  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B06 White C0
 866299  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 D1 vs D2Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2
 866285  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1FME Xtreme 06 - Taylor 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green6
 866293  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm C1 vs C2Snohomish United B06 Black A 8 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale0
 866275  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United B06 Red 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A9
 866294  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL C3 vs C4Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green3
 866300  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm D3 vs D4Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.Cascade FC B06 Green9

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866278  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Northwest United B06 Red 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D4
 866287  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1FWFC B06 White 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green4
 866277  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A6

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866273  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1
 866274  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 D 0 vs.GS Surf B06 C0
 866298  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  9 C2 vs C4Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 0 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green5
 866282  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 D 0 vs.Northwest United B06 Red0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684260  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 NSC Knights B06 Green 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C4
 684257  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:30 PM  Synt Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue0
 684258  Mount Si High School  06:00 PM  P Cascade FC B06 Green 6 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684259  Columbia Basin College  04:00 PM  1 3RSC B06 RCL Green 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684354  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 4 vs.Cascade FC B06 Green3
 684355  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 3RSC B06 RCL Green 1 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green2

Final - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684501  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  3 Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 4 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.