2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU15 Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C7B6D717-FDF9-49E5-B992-8CCB7DA58397&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW B04 Blue B   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : PacNW B04 White C   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : GS Surf B04 B   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : NSC B04 Green   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Seattle United B04 Tango B   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Eastside FC B04 White B   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : FWFC B04 Blue   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : WPFC B04 Black A   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Blackhills FC B04 Black A   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Seattle United B04 Samba C   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741593  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.PacNW B04 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741608  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C3WPFC B04 Black A   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 
 741596  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3PacNW B04 White C   vs.GS Surf B04 B 
 741602  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Seattle United B04 Tango B   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 
 741607  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1Seattle United B04 Samba C   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 741595  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1NSC B04 Green   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 
 741601  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1FWFC B04 Blue   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741597  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.GS Surf B04 B 
 741598  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4PacNW B04 White C   vs.NSC B04 Green 
 741604  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Seattle United B04 Tango B   vs.FWFC B04 Blue 
 741609  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 
 741610  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4WPFC B04 Black A   vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C 
 741603  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:45 PM  6 B1 vs B3Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741594  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4GS Surf B04 B   vs.NSC B04 Green 
 741600  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.FWFC B04 Blue 
 741605  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 
 741606  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C 
 741599  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:45 PM  6 B1 vs B2Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684051  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC 2 
 684053  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC 1 
 684054  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 684052  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.