Team Schedules - BU11 Division 3  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : MVP Rapids B08 Navy3339 3  16  19 
 A2 : Eastside FC B08 Grey D3306 2  0  7 
 A3 : FWFC B08 Black0033 1  0  5 
 A4 : PacNW B08 Gold D0000 0  -16  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Washington Rush B08 Nero B3339 3  13  22 
 B2 : WPFC B08 Gold D3306 2  11  21 
 B3 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue0033 1  5  18 
 B4 : Harbor Premier B08 White B0000 0  -29  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C3317 2  14  17 
 C2 : Crossfire Premier B08 D3115 1  4  7 
 C3 : Northwest United B08 Red0134 1  -2  2 
 C4 : Washington Rush B08 Azul C0000 0  -16  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : PacNW B08 White C3317 2  10  14 
 D1 : GS Surf B08 C3317 2  6  8 
 D3 : Crossfire Premier B08 E0033 1  -3  8 
 D4 : FWFC B08 Silver0000 0  -13  3 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865625  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a B2 vs B4WPFC B08 Gold D 9 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B0
 865636  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 D1 vs D3GS Surf B08 C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1
 865637  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 D2 vs D4PacNW B08 White C 9 vs.FWFC B08 Silver1
 865630  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3Eastside FC B08 Blue C 4 vs.Northwest United B08 Red0
 865618  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3MVP Rapids B08 Navy 3 vs.FWFC B08 Black1
 865619  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Grey D 4 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865624  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2B B1 vs B3Washington Rush B08 Nero B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue4
 865631  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 C2 vs C4Crossfire Premier B08 D 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865622  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:45 AM  MS B4 vs B1Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B11
 865634  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  D4 vs D1FWFC B08 Silver 0 vs.GS Surf B08 C2
 865628  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2A C4 vs C1Washington Rush B08 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C18
 865617  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Grey D 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black1
 865616  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1PacNW B08 Gold D 2 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy11
 865623  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4a B2 vs B3WPFC B08 Gold D 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue4
 865629  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 C2 vs C3Crossfire Premier B08 D 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865620  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3B B1 vs B2Washington Rush B08 Nero B 6 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D5
 865627  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4Northwest United B08 Red 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0
 865635  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 D2 vs D3PacNW B08 White C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865632  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  5 D1 vs D2GS Surf B08 C 1 vs.PacNW B08 White C1
 865615  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B08 Black 3 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0
 865633  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 D3 vs D4Crossfire Premier B08 E 5 vs.FWFC B08 Silver2
 865614  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2MVP Rapids B08 Navy 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1
 865626  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 C1 vs C2Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D3

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865621  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 B3 vs B4Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 10 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B0

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865608  TBD   --    --  PacNW B08 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D1
 865610  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 Eastside FC B08 Blue C 5 vs.GS Surf B08 C0

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865609  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2B Washington Rush B08 Nero B 8 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1
 865607  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a MVP Rapids B08 Navy 1 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D2

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865611  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  9 WPFC B08 Gold D 6 vs.PacNW B08 White C3
 865612  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  10 Washington Rush B08 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C1

Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865613  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  10 WPFC B08 Gold D 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.