2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
Team Schedules - BU18/19 Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019presidentcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=425528B3-AC72-45CA-B8C1-5F565E7622DA&tournamentguid=5BA7DAA6-FA33-4734-9E4D-5FE29AEE6CA7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Spokane Sounders B01 Rave   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Snohomish United B00 Red B   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : RSA Elite B01 Black   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Seattle United B01 Samba C   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Blackhills FC B01   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742575  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 742574  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Blackhills FC B01   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 742569  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 
 742568  Sparks Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1RSA Elite B01 Black   vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742570  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Spokane Sounders B01 Rave   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 
 742577  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.Blackhills FC B01 
 742571  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.RSA Elite B01 Black 
 742576  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C 

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742572  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 B1 vs B2WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 
 742567  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Snohomish United B00 Red B   vs.RSA Elite B01 Black 
 742573  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Blackhills FC B01 
 742566  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders B01 Rave   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.